Jornada 1
Local Visitante
Aspil Jumpers Ribera 1 4 Movistar Inter FS
Córdoba Patrimonio 1 0 CA Osasuna Magna
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza 4 4 Servigroup Peñíscola FS
Jaen Paraíso Interior 3 3 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Jimbee Cartagena FS 3 7 FC Barcelona Lassa
O Parrulo Ferrol 3 2 ElPozo Murcia
Palma Futsal 1 2 Levante UD FS
Pescados Rubén Burela 1 3 Industrias Santa Coloma
Jornada 2
Local Visitante
FC Barcelona Lassa 4 1 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
CA Osasuna Magna 3 1 Pescados Rubén Burela
ElPozo Murcia 2 1 Jaen Paraíso Interior
Industrias Santa Coloma 3 3 Jimbee Cartagena FS
Levante UD FS 2 3 Córdoba Patrimonio
Movistar Inter FS 1 0 Palma Futsal
Servigroup Peñíscola FS 3 2 O Parrulo Ferrol
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 2 2 Aspil Jumpers Ribera
Jornada 3
Local Visitante
Aspil Jumpers Ribera 0 2 ElPozo Murcia
Córdoba Patrimonio 2 3 Movistar Inter FS
Industrias Santa Coloma 0 5 CA Osasuna Magna
Jaen Paraíso Interior 3 0 Servigroup Peñíscola FS
Jimbee Cartagena FS 2 3 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
O Parrulo Ferrol 4 6 FC Barcelona Lassa
Palma Futsal 2 1 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Pescados Rubén Burela 1 1 Levante UD FS
Jornada 4
Local Visitante
FC Barcelona Lassa 3 1 Jaen Paraíso Interior
CA Osasuna Magna 3 1 Jimbee Cartagena FS
ElPozo Murcia 1 1 Palma Futsal
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza 2 4 O Parrulo Ferrol
Levante UD FS 4 0 Industrias Santa Coloma
Movistar Inter FS 7 2 Pescados Rubén Burela
Servigroup Peñíscola FS 4 4 Aspil Jumpers Ribera
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 4 1 Córdoba Patrimonio
Jornada 5
Local Visitante
Aspil Jumpers Ribera 3 6 FC Barcelona Lassa
Córdoba Patrimonio 3 5 ElPozo Murcia
CA Osasuna Magna 4 1 Levante UD FS
Palma Futsal 2 1 Servigroup Peñíscola FS
Jaen Paraíso Interior 2 0 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Industrias Santa Coloma 2 5 Movistar Inter FS
Jimbee Cartagena FS 2 2 O Parrulo Ferrol
Pescados Rubén Burela 1 4 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Jornada 6
Local Visitante
Levante UD FS 0 3 Jimbee Cartagena FS
Servigroup Peñíscola FS 5 0 Córdoba Patrimonio
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 2 2 Industrias Santa Coloma
ElPozo Murcia 3 1 Pescados Rubén Burela
Movistar Inter FS 5 4 CA Osasuna Magna
O Parrulo Ferrol 6 3 Jaen Paraíso Interior
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza 0 0 Aspil Jumpers Ribera
FC Barcelona Lassa 0 0 Palma Futsal
Jornada 7
Local Visitante
CA Osasuna Magna 2 3 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Aspil Jumpers Ribera 2 0 O Parrulo Ferrol
Córdoba Patrimonio 2 6 FC Barcelona Lassa
Palma Futsal 5 2 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jimbee Cartagena FS 3 1 Jaen Paraíso Interior
Industrias Santa Coloma 3 2 ElPozo Murcia
Levante UD FS 2 3 Movistar Inter FS
Pescados Rubén Burela 2 1 Servigroup Peñíscola FS
Jornada 8
Local Visitante
O Parrulo Ferrol 2 2 Palma Futsal
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza 3 3 Córdoba Patrimonio
FC Barcelona Lassa 7 2 Pescados Rubén Burela
Servigroup Peñíscola FS 5 2 Industrias Santa Coloma
ElPozo Murcia 5 4 CA Osasuna Magna
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 3 6 Levante UD FS
Jaen Paraíso Interior 5 3 Aspil Jumpers Ribera
Movistar Inter FS 2 2 Jimbee Cartagena FS
Jornada 9
Local Visitante
Córdoba Patrimonio 3 2 O Parrulo Ferrol
Industrias Santa Coloma 3 6 FC Barcelona Lassa
Movistar Inter FS 1 1 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Pescados Rubén Burela 2 2 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Palma Futsal 1 2 Jaen Paraíso Interior
CA Osasuna Magna 3 2 Servigroup Peñíscola FS
Levante UD FS 3 5 ElPozo Murcia
Jimbee Cartagena FS 4 1 Aspil Jumpers Ribera
Jornada 10
Local Visitante
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 0 Jimbee Cartagena FS
Jaen Paraíso Interior 0 0 Córdoba Patrimonio
O Parrulo Ferrol 0 0 Pescados Rubén Burela
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza 0 0 Industrias Santa Coloma
FC Barcelona Lassa 0 0 CA Osasuna Magna
Servigroup Peñíscola FS 0 0 Levante UD FS
ElPozo Murcia 0 0 Movistar Inter FS
Aspil Jumpers Ribera 0 0 Palma Futsal
Jornada 11
Local Visitante
Movistar Inter FS 0 0 Servigroup Peñíscola FS
Córdoba Patrimonio 0 0 Aspil Jumpers Ribera
Pescados Rubén Burela 0 0 Jaen Paraíso Interior
Industrias Santa Coloma 0 0 O Parrulo Ferrol
Levante UD FS 0 0 FC Barcelona Lassa
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 0 ElPozo Murcia
Jimbee Cartagena FS 0 0 Palma Futsal
CA Osasuna Magna 0 0 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jornada 12
Local Visitante
Jaen Paraíso Interior 0 0 Industrias Santa Coloma
Aspil Jumpers Ribera 0 0 Pescados Rubén Burela
O Parrulo Ferrol 0 0 CA Osasuna Magna
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza 0 0 Levante UD FS
FC Barcelona Lassa 0 0 Movistar Inter FS
Servigroup Peñíscola FS 0 0 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
ElPozo Murcia 0 0 Jimbee Cartagena FS
Palma Futsal 0 0 Córdoba Patrimonio
Jornada 13
Local Visitante
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 0 FC Barcelona Lassa
Jimbee Cartagena FS 0 0 Córdoba Patrimonio
Pescados Rubén Burela 0 0 Palma Futsal
Industrias Santa Coloma 0 0 Aspil Jumpers Ribera
ElPozo Murcia 0 0 Servigroup Peñíscola FS
Levante UD FS 0 0 O Parrulo Ferrol
CA Osasuna Magna 0 0 Jaen Paraíso Interior
Movistar Inter FS 0 0 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Jornada 14
Local Visitante
Aspil Jumpers Ribera 0 0 CA Osasuna Magna
FC Barcelona Lassa 0 0 ElPozo Murcia
Córdoba Patrimonio 0 0 Pescados Rubén Burela
Palma Futsal 0 0 Industrias Santa Coloma
Futbol Emotion Zaragoza 0 0 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
O Parrulo Ferrol 0 0 Movistar Inter FS
Jaen Paraíso Interior 0 0 Levante UD FS
Jimbee Cartagena FS 0 0 Servigroup Peñíscola FS
Pescados Rubén Burela 0 0 Jimbee Cartagena FS
Jornada 15
Local Visitante
Levante UD FS 0 0 Aspil Jumpers Ribera
CA Osasuna Magna 0 0 Palma Futsal
Movistar Inter FS 0 0 Jaen Paraíso Interior
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 0 0 O Parrulo Ferrol
ElPozo Murcia 0 0 Futbol Emotion Zaragoza
Servigroup Peñíscola FS 0 0 FC Barcelona Lassa
Industrias Santa Coloma 0 0 Córdoba Patrimonio