Jornada 1
Local Visitante
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 2 5 Soliss FS Talavera
Dimurol S. Tenerife 1 7 Real Betis Futsal
Noia Portus Apostoli 3 3 Atlético Mengíbar
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 2 1 Manzanares FS
Bisontes Castellón 6 4 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Colo Colo Zaragoza 2 4 Elche CF
FC Barcelona B Lassa 4 1 Rivas Futsal
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 2 1 Pescados Rubén Burela
Jornada 2
Local Visitante
Atlético Mengíbar 6 4 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Pescados Rubén Burela 3 0 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Manzanares FS 4 3 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
Soliss FS Talavera 2 3 Bisontes Castellón
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 4 2 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Elche CF 1 5 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Rivas Futsal 4 3 Dimurol S. Tenerife
Real Betis Futsal 4 3 Noia Portus Apostoli
Jornada 3
Local Visitante
FC Barcelona B Lassa 2 0 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 4 3 Real Betis Futsal
Bisontes Castellón 5 1 Manzanares FS
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 1 8 Pescados Rubén Burela
Colo Colo Zaragoza 1 5 Soliss FS Talavera
Rivas Futsal 4 1 Elche CF
Dimurol S. Tenerife 1 2 Noia Portus Apostoli
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 6 4 Atlético Mengíbar
Jornada 4
Local Visitante
Real Betis Futsal 3 0 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Atlético Mengíbar 1 5 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
Pescados Rubén Burela 2 1 Bisontes Castellón
Manzanares FS 1 2 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Soliss FS Talavera 1 3 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Elche CF 1 1 Dimurol S. Tenerife
Noia Portus Apostoli 1 4 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 6 6 Rivas Futsal
Jornada 5
Local Visitante
FC Barcelona B Lassa 3 4 Manzanares FS
Elche CF 0 4 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Colo Colo Zaragoza 0 4 Pescados Rubén Burela
Bisontes Castellón 5 1 Atlético Mengíbar
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 4 2 Real Betis Futsal
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 5 1 Noia Portus Apostoli
Dimurol S. Tenerife 2 6 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Rivas Futsal 2 2 Soliss FS Talavera
Jornada 6
Local Visitante
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 5 2 Dimurol S. Tenerife
Noia Portus Apostoli 4 6 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
Real Betis Futsal 3 3 Bisontes Castellón
Atlético Mengíbar 7 1 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Pescados Rubén Burela 2 3 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Manzanares FS 3 7 Rivas Futsal
Soliss FS Talavera 6 2 Elche CF
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 3 4 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Jornada 7
Local Visitante
Elche CF 2 4 Manzanares FS
FC Barcelona B Lassa 1 2 Atlético Mengíbar
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 3 3 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Colo Colo Zaragoza 1 3 Real Betis Futsal
Bisontes Castellón 2 1 Noia Portus Apostoli
Dimurol S. Tenerife 3 5 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Rivas Futsal 2 3 Pescados Rubén Burela
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 5 2 Soliss FS Talavera
Jornada 8
Local Visitante
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 3 1 Bisontes Castellón
Noia Portus Apostoli 5 0 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Real Betis Futsal 3 4 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Atlético Mengíbar 1 4 Rivas Futsal
Pescados Rubén Burela 4 2 Elche CF
Manzanares FS 3 5 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 9 2 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
Soliss FS Talavera 9 5 Dimurol S. Tenerife
Jornada 9
Local Visitante
Rivas Futsal 2 2 Real Betis Futsal
Soliss FS Talavera 7 3 Manzanares FS
FC Barcelona B Lassa 7 1 Noia Portus Apostoli
Colo Colo Zaragoza 0 4 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Bisontes Castellón 2 4 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Dimurol S. Tenerife 2 7 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
Elche CF 2 3 Atlético Mengíbar
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 5 3 Pescados Rubén Burela
Jornada 10
Local Visitante
Manzanares FS 5 1 Dimurol S. Tenerife
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 3 3 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 4 2 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Noia Portus Apostoli 1 6 Rivas Futsal
Real Betis Futsal 4 3 Elche CF
Atlético Mengíbar 3 2 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Pescados Rubén Burela 2 4 Soliss FS Talavera
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 3 3 Bisontes Castellón
Jornada 11
Local Visitante
Soliss FS Talavera 6 2 Atlético Mengíbar
Colo Colo Zaragoza 6 4 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
FC Barcelona B Lassa 2 2 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Rivas Futsal 4 4 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 5 1 Real Betis Futsal
Manzanares FS 1 6 Pescados Rubén Burela
Dimurol S. Tenerife 3 3 Bisontes Castellón
Elche CF 6 0 Noia Portus Apostoli
Jornada 12
Local Visitante
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 6 2 Rivas Futsal
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 4 5 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 5 2 Elche CF
Noia Portus Apostoli 0 8 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Real Betis Futsal 5 5 Soliss FS Talavera
Atlético Mengíbar 3 2 Manzanares FS
Pescados Rubén Burela 9 1 Dimurol S. Tenerife
Bisontes Castellón 3 1 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Jornada 13
Local Visitante
Manzanares FS 4 4 Real Betis Futsal
Dimurol S. Tenerife 4 2 Colo Colo Zaragoza
FC Barcelona B Lassa 1 1 Bisontes Castellón
Rivas Futsal 3 5 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
Elche CF 1 6 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Soliss FS Talavera 6 2 Noia Portus Apostoli
Pescados Rubén Burela 3 3 Atlético Mengíbar
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 0 2 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Jornada 14
Local Visitante
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 0 0 Elche CF
Real Betis Futsal 3 3 Pescados Rubén Burela
Colo Colo Zaragoza 1 5 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Bisontes Castellón 5 3 Rivas Futsal
Noia Portus Apostoli 3 1 Manzanares FS
Dimurol S. Tenerife 4 4 Atlético Mengíbar
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 3 2 Soliss FS Talavera
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 2 0 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Jornada 15
Local Visitante
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 0 2 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
FC Barcelona B Lassa 8 1 Dimurol S. Tenerife
Elche CF 5 0 Bisontes Castellón
Soliss FS Talavera 7 4 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Manzanares FS 1 1 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Pescados Rubén Burela 0 2 Noia Portus Apostoli
Atlético Mengíbar 1 3 Real Betis Futsal
Rivas Futsal 7 1 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Jornada 16
Local Visitante
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 7 3 Bisontes Castellón
Rivas Futsal 2 2 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Real Betis Futsal 6 1 Dimurol S. Tenerife
Elche CF 5 3 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Manzanares FS 5 5 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Pescados Rubén Burela 3 3 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Atlético Mengíbar 4 2 Noia Portus Apostoli
Soliss FS Talavera 2 4 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
Jornada 17
Local Visitante
FC Barcelona B Lassa 4 0 Elche CF
Colo Colo Zaragoza 2 6 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Bisontes Castellón 3 8 Soliss FS Talavera
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 10 1 Manzanares FS
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 4 5 Pescados Rubén Burela
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 2 3 Atlético Mengíbar
Noia Portus Apostoli 2 3 Real Betis Futsal
Dimurol S. Tenerife 4 5 Rivas Futsal
Jornada 18
Local Visitante
Manzanares FS 4 0 Bisontes Castellón
Noia Portus Apostoli 5 4 Dimurol S. Tenerife
Real Betis Futsal 2 6 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Elche CF 3 4 Rivas Futsal
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 3 2 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Soliss FS Talavera 4 2 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Atlético Mengíbar 3 4 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Pescados Rubén Burela 2 1 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
Jornada 19
Local Visitante
Colo Colo Zaragoza 4 1 Manzanares FS
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 8 5 Real Betis Futsal
Bisontes Castellón 0 2 Pescados Rubén Burela
FC Barcelona B Lassa 4 5 Soliss FS Talavera
Rivas Futsal 6 3 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Dimurol S. Tenerife 1 4 Elche CF
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 3 2 Noia Portus Apostoli
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 2 1 Atlético Mengíbar
Jornada 20
Local Visitante
Real Betis Futsal 5 1 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 6 2 Dimurol S. Tenerife
Noia Portus Apostoli 3 2 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Pescados Rubén Burela 3 0 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Manzanares FS 4 0 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 2 3 Elche CF
Soliss FS Talavera 2 8 Rivas Futsal
Atlético Mengíbar 2 2 Bisontes Castellón
Jornada 21
Local Visitante
FC Barcelona B Lassa 5 4 Pescados Rubén Burela
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 7 2 Noia Portus Apostoli
Colo Colo Zaragoza 2 3 Atlético Mengíbar
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 1 2 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Rivas Futsal 1 3 Manzanares FS
Elche CF 3 2 Soliss FS Talavera
Dimurol S. Tenerife 1 5 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Bisontes Castellón 3 1 Real Betis Futsal
Jornada 22
Local Visitante
Noia Portus Apostoli 5 3 Bisontes Castellón
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 7 1 Dimurol S. Tenerife
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 7 1 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
Real Betis Futsal 6 2 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Atlético Mengíbar 4 5 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Pescados Rubén Burela 1 2 Rivas Futsal
Soliss FS Talavera 2 3 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Manzanares FS 4 4 Elche CF
Jornada 23
Local Visitante
Colo Colo Zaragoza 6 1 Noia Portus Apostoli
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 5 4 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Bisontes Castellón 3 6 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Rivas Futsal 2 4 Atlético Mengíbar
Elche CF 5 1 Pescados Rubén Burela
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 3 2 Manzanares FS
Dimurol S. Tenerife 1 2 Soliss FS Talavera
FC Barcelona B Lassa 5 3 Real Betis Futsal
Jornada 24
Local Visitante
Real Betis Futsal 6 2 Rivas Futsal
Manzanares FS 2 1 Soliss FS Talavera
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 2 1 Dimurol S. Tenerife
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 7 1 Bisontes Castellón
Noia Portus Apostoli 2 6 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Atlético Mengíbar 1 1 Elche CF
Pescados Rubén Burela 5 2 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 4 0 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Jornada 25
Local Visitante
Colo Colo Zaragoza 3 6 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Elche CF 6 6 Real Betis Futsal
Bisontes Castellón 2 2 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
Dimurol S. Tenerife 3 4 Manzanares FS
Soliss FS Talavera 3 6 Pescados Rubén Burela
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 2 2 Atlético Mengíbar
FC Barcelona B Lassa 5 5 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Rivas Futsal 4 1 Noia Portus Apostoli
Jornada 26
Local Visitante
Noia Portus Apostoli 2 3 Elche CF
Bisontes Castellón 5 1 Dimurol S. Tenerife
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 4 4 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 2 3 Rivas Futsal
Real Betis Futsal 0 0 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Atlético Mengíbar 2 5 Soliss FS Talavera
Pescados Rubén Burela 4 0 Manzanares FS
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 2 2 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Jornada 27
Local Visitante
Colo Colo Zaragoza 5 7 Bisontes Castellón
Manzanares FS 3 2 Atlético Mengíbar
FC Barcelona B Lassa 9 4 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
Rivas Futsal 3 4 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Soliss FS Talavera 2 1 Real Betis Futsal
Dimurol S. Tenerife 0 5 Pescados Rubén Burela
Elche CF 3 3 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 5 0 Noia Portus Apostoli
Jornada 28
Local Visitante
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 8 3 Elche CF
Colo Colo Zaragoza 6 4 Dimurol S. Tenerife
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 6 2 Rivas Futsal
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 4 1 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Noia Portus Apostoli 4 5 Soliss FS Talavera
Real Betis Futsal 6 2 Manzanares FS
Atlético Mengíbar 3 3 Pescados Rubén Burela
Bisontes Castellón 3 3 FC Barcelona B Lassa
Jornada 29
Local Visitante
Manzanares FS 4 1 Noia Portus Apostoli
FC Barcelona B Lassa 6 0 Colo Colo Zaragoza
Rivas Futsal 7 1 Bisontes Castellón
Elche CF 4 7 Itea Córdoba CF Futsal
Soliss FS Talavera 3 3 Viña Albali Valdepeñas
Pescados Rubén Burela 1 2 Real Betis Futsal
Atlético Mengíbar 2 1 Dimurol S. Tenerife
Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera 3 6 ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia
Jornada 30
Local Visitante
Real Betis Futsal 3 2 Atlético Mengíbar
Noia Portus Apostoli 3 5 Pescados Rubén Burela
Viña Albali Valdepeñas 6 6 Manzanares FS
ElPozo Ciudad de Murcia 5 3 Soliss FS Talavera
Itea Córdoba CF Futsal 3 4 Be Soccer CD UMA Antequera
Bisontes Castellón 3 2 Elche CF
Colo Colo Zaragoza 2 2 Rivas Futsal
Dimurol S. Tenerife 1 9 FC Barcelona B Lassa